See reservations for a particular room:

 

event_name event_type start_time room_name
Weekly Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 12/20/2018 10:30:00 AM - 12/20/2018 10:59:00 AM MPS
BAI Staff Meeting Blakely Advocacy Institute Fri, 12/21/2018 11:00:00 AM - 12/21/2018 11:30:00 AM Advocacy Room
Weekly Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 12/27/2018 10:30:00 AM - 12/27/2018 10:59:00 AM MPS
Thompson- Criminal Evidence Academic Thu, 12/27/2018 6:00:00 PM - 12/27/2018 7:30:00 PM 115 BLB
BAI Staff Meeting Blakely Advocacy Institute Fri, 12/28/2018 11:00:00 AM - 12/28/2018 11:30:00 AM Advocacy Room
Weekly Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 1/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/3/2019 10:59:00 AM MPS
BAI Staff Meeting Blakely Advocacy Institute Fri, 1/4/2019 11:00:00 AM - 1/4/2019 11:30:00 AM Advocacy Room
Overview of the Bar Exam & MPT Skils and Practice Student Services Office Sun, 1/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/6/2019 5:00:00 PM 240 BLB
Office of Associate Dean Academic Mon, 1/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/7/2019 6:00:00 PM 115 BLB
AD Meeting Associate Dean Office Mon, 1/7/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/7/2019 6:00:00 PM MPS
5279 Texas Consumer Law Class Mon, 1/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5297 Mental Health Law Class Mon, 1/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 109 BLB
6223 Drafting & Negotiating Int'l Oil & Gas Agreements Class Mon, 1/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5279 Texas Consumer Law Class Tue, 1/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5297 Mental Health Law Class Tue, 1/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 109 BLB
6223 Drafting & Negotiating Int'l Oil & Gas Agreements Class Tue, 1/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 111 TUII
Spring 2019 Adjunct Orientation Academic Tue, 1/8/2019 3:30:00 PM - 1/8/2019 9:30:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5279 Texas Consumer Law Class Wed, 1/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5297 Mental Health Law Class Wed, 1/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 109 BLB
6223 Drafting & Negotiating Int'l Oil & Gas Agreements Class Wed, 1/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 111 TUII
ECD Clinic Orientation Academic Wed, 1/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/9/2019 12:00:00 PM 117 TUII
IPIL Advisory Council dinner. IPIL Wed, 1/9/2019 10:00:00 AM - 1/9/2019 2:59:00 PM Albertus Room
IPIL Advisory Council dinner. IPIL Wed, 1/9/2019 10:00:00 AM - 1/9/2019 2:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Spring 19 Student Orientation Academic Wed, 1/9/2019 11:00:00 AM - 1/9/2019 5:00:00 PM 211 TUII
IPIL Advisory Council dinner. IPIL Wed, 1/9/2019 3:00:00 PM - 1/9/2019 11:59:00 PM Albertus Room
IPIL Advisory Council dinner. IPIL Wed, 1/9/2019 3:00:00 PM - 1/9/2019 11:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
IPIL Advisory Council dinner. IPIL Thu, 1/10/2019 - 1/10/2019 12:00:00 PM Albertus Room
IPIL Advisory Council dinner. IPIL Thu, 1/10/2019 - 1/10/2019 12:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Spring 19 Student Orientation Orientation Thu, 1/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/10/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Spring 19 Student Orientation Academic Thu, 1/10/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/10/2019 5:00:00 PM 211 TUII
5279 Texas Consumer Law Class Thu, 1/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5297 Mental Health Law Class Thu, 1/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 109 BLB
6223 Drafting & Negotiating Int'l Oil & Gas Agreements Class Thu, 1/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 111 TUII
Weekly Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 1/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/10/2019 10:59:00 AM MPS
Spring 19 Student Orientation Orientation Fri, 1/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/11/2019 5:00:00 PM 119 TUII
Spring 19 Student Orientation Academic Fri, 1/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/11/2019 5:00:00 PM 211 TUII
5279 Texas Consumer Law Class Fri, 1/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5297 Mental Health Law Class Fri, 1/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 109 BLB
6223 Drafting & Negotiating Int'l Oil & Gas Agreements Class Fri, 1/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 111 TUII
BAI Staff Meeting Blakely Advocacy Institute Fri, 1/11/2019 11:00:00 AM - 1/11/2019 11:30:00 AM Advocacy Room
US LLM Orientation Orientation Fri, 1/11/2019 12:00:00 PM - 1/11/2019 5:20:00 PM 115 BLB
5279 Texas Consumer Law Class Sat, 1/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/12/2019 12:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5297 Mental Health Law Class Sat, 1/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/12/2019 12:59:00 PM 109 BLB
6223 Drafting & Negotiating Int'l Oil & Gas Agreements Class Sat, 1/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/12/2019 12:59:00 PM 111 TUII
MBE Skills and Half-Day Practice Student Services Office Sun, 1/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/13/2019 5:00:00 PM 240 BLB
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 8:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 1/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 1/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 1/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 1/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 1/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 1/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Welcome Back Luncheon Office of the Dean Mon, 1/14/2019 10:00:00 AM - 1/14/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 1/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 1/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 1/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 1/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 1/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 1/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 1/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 1/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 1/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 1/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 1/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 1/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 1/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 1/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 1/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 1/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 1/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 1/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 1/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 1/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 1/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 1/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 1/15/2019 12:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 1/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 1/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 1/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 1/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 1/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 1/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 1/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 1/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 1/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 1/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 1/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 1/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 1/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/15/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
Dean's Luncheon Office of the Dean Wed, 1/16/2019 - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 PM Albertus Room
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 1/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 1/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 1/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 1/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 1/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/16/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 1/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Online Presentation- Faculty Lunch Faculty Event (non-class) Wed, 1/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/16/2019 2:30:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 1/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 1/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 1/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 1/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 1/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 1/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 1/16/2019 3:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 1/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 1/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 1/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 1/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 1/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 1/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 1/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 1/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 1/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 1/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 1/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 1/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 1/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 1/16/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 1/16/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 1/16/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 1/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
Weekly Tech Support Meeting IT Thu, 1/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/17/2019 10:59:00 AM MPS
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 1/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 1/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 1/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 1/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 1/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 1/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 1/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 1/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 1/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
HBA MOILP Interviewing Skills Panel Career Services Office Thu, 1/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/17/2019 8:00:00 PM Krost Hall
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 1/17/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 1/17/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 1/17/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/17/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Legal Interpreter Training Training Fri, 1/18/2019 7:00:00 AM - 1/18/2019 6:20:00 PM 111 TUII
Legal Interpreter Training Training Sat, 1/19/2019 7:00:00 AM - 1/19/2019 6:20:00 PM 111 TUII
Muslim Bar Association of Houston Program Outside UH Sat, 1/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 1/19/2019 1:00:00 PM 144 BLB
Legal Interpreter Training Training Sun, 1/20/2019 7:00:00 AM - 1/20/2019 6:20:00 PM 111 TUII
Essay Skills and Practice (Business Organizations) Student Services Office Sun, 1/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/20/2019 4:00:00 PM 240 BLB
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 1/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 1/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 1/22/2019 12:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 1/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 1/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 1/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 1/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 1/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 1/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 1/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 1/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 1/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 1/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 1/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 1/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 1/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 1/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 1/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 1/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 1/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 1/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/23/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 1/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 1/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 1/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 1/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 1/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 1/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 1/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 1/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 1/23/2019 3:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 1/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 1/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 1/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 1/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 1/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 1/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 1/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 1/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 1/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 1/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 1/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 1/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 1/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 1/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 1/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 1/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 1/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 1/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 1/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 1/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 1/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 1/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 1/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 1/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 1/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 1/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 1/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 1/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 1/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 1/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 1/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/24/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 8:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 1/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 1/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 1/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 1/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 1/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 1/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 1/28/2019 10:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 1/28/2019 10:00:00 AM - 1/28/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 1/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 1/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 1/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 1/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 1/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 1/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 1/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 1/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 1/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 1/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 1/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 1/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 1/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 1/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 1/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 1/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 1/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 1/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 1/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 1/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
Dean's Luncheon Office of the Dean Tue, 1/29/2019 - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 PM Albertus Room
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 1/29/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/29/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 1/29/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/29/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 1/29/2019 12:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 1/29/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 1/29/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 1/29/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 1/29/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 1/29/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 1/29/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 1/29/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 1/29/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 1/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/29/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 1/29/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 1/29/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 1/29/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 1/29/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/29/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 1/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/30/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 1/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/30/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 1/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/30/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/30/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 1/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/30/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 1/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/30/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 1/30/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/30/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 1/30/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/30/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Passport to Success Career Services Office Wed, 1/30/2019 12:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 12:50:00 PM Krost Hall
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 1/30/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 1/30/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 1/30/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 1/30/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 1/30/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 1/30/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 1/30/2019 3:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 1/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
Passport to Success Session 3 Career Services Office Wed, 1/30/2019 5:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 5:50:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 1/30/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 1/30/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 1/30/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 1/30/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 1/30/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 1/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 1/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 1/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 1/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 1/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 1/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 1/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/30/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 1/30/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 1/30/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 1/30/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 1/31/2019 9:00:00 AM - 1/31/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 1/31/2019 10:30:00 AM - 1/31/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 1:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 1/31/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 1/31/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 1/31/2019 2:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 1/31/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 1/31/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 1/31/2019 4:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 1/31/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 1/31/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 1/31/2019 5:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 1/31/2019 6:00:00 PM - 1/31/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 1/31/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 1/31/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 1/31/2019 7:30:00 PM - 1/31/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Faculty Meeting Faculty Meeting Fri, 2/1/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/1/2019 4:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Fri, 2/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Fri, 2/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 144 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Fri, 2/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 209 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Fri, 2/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 113 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Fri, 2/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 240 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Fri, 2/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 111 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 109 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 209 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 240 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 113 BLB
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 111 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 211 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 240 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Sat, 2/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/2/2019 7:50:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Procedure & Evidence Skills Workshop / Essay Practice (Family Law) Student Services Office Sun, 2/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/3/2019 3:00:00 PM 240 BLB
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 8:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 2/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 2/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 2/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 2/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 2/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 2/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/4/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 6:30:00 PM Albertus Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/4/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/4/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 2/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 2/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 2/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 2/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 2/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 2/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 2/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 2/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 2/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 2/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 2/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Mon, 2/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/4/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 2/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 2/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 2/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 2/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 2/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
Visiting Scholar Chinese New Celebration Student Services Office Tue, 2/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 8:30:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 2/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 2/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
Public Interest Law Week Panel Career Services Office Tue, 2/5/2019 12:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 12:50:00 PM 240 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 2/5/2019 12:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 2/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 2/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 2/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 2/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 2/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 2/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 2/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Tue, 2/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 2/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 2/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 2/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 2/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/5/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 2/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 2/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 2/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 2/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/6/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 2/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 2/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Discussion with Dean Baynes Student Services Office Wed, 2/6/2019 12:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 12:50:00 PM 240 TUII
Public Interest Law Week Panel Career Services Office Wed, 2/6/2019 12:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 12:50:00 PM 240 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 2/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 2/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 2/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 2/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 2/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 2/6/2019 3:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 2/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
Discussion with Dean Baynes Student Services Office Wed, 2/6/2019 5:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 5:50:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 2/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 2/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 2/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 2/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 2/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 2/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 2/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 2/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 2/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 2/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 2/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 2/6/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/6/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/6/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Thu, 2/7/2019 - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 PM Albertus Room
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Thu, 2/7/2019 - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Government and Public Interest Table Talk Career Services Office Thu, 2/7/2019 - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 PM Commons
AD meeting Associate Dean Office Thu, 2/7/2019 7:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 7:00:00 PM MPS
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 2/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 2/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 2/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 2/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 2/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 2/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 2/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 2/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 2/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 2/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
Hippard Novice Mock Trial Competition Competitions Thu, 2/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/7/2019 9:50:00 PM Krost Hall
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 2/7/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 2/7/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 2/7/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/7/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Government and Public Interest Table Talk Career Services Office Fri, 2/8/2019 - 2/8/2019 3:00:00 PM Commons
IPIL Meeting IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 7:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 7:00:00 PM MPS
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM 144 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM 109 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM 113 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM 115 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM Albertus Room
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM Krost Hall
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM 209 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM 213 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Fri, 2/8/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/8/2019 9:00:00 PM 240 BLB
IPIL Meeting IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 7:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 7:00:00 PM MPS
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM 144 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM 109 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM 113 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM 115 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM Albertus Room
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM Krost Hall
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM 209 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM 213 BLB
2019 Works-in-Progress Intellectual Property Colloquium IPIL Sat, 2/9/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/9/2019 9:00:00 PM 240 BLB
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 8:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 2/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 2/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 2/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 2/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 2/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 2/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/11/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/11/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/11/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 2/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 2/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 2/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 2/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 2/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 2/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 2/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 2/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 2/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 2/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 2/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 2/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 2/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 2/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 2/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 2/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 2/12/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/12/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 2/12/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/12/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 2/12/2019 12:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/12/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 2/12/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 2/12/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 2/12/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 2/12/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 2/12/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 2/12/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 2/12/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 2/12/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/12/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 2/12/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 2/12/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 2/12/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 2/12/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/12/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 2/13/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/13/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 2/13/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/13/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 2/13/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/13/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/13/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 2/13/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/13/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/13/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/13/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 2/13/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/13/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 2/13/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/13/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 2/13/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 2/13/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 2/13/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 2/13/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/13/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 2/13/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 2/13/2019 3:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 2/13/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 2/13/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 2/13/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 2/13/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 2/13/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 2/13/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 2/13/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 2/13/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 2/13/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 2/13/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 2/13/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 2/13/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/13/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/13/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 2/13/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/13/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/13/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/13/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
Mini-Bar Exam Student Services Office Thu, 2/14/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM 240 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 2/14/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
Dean's Distinguished Black History Month Speaker Office of the Dean Thu, 2/14/2019 11:30:00 AM - 2/14/2019 3:30:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Dean's Distinguished Black History Month Speaker Office of the Dean Thu, 2/14/2019 12:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 12:59:00 PM 109 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Dean's Distinguished Black History Month Speaker Office of the Dean Thu, 2/14/2019 2:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 2/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 2/14/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 2/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 2/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 2/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Dean's Distinguished Black History Month Speaker Office of the Dean Thu, 2/14/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:30:00 PM Krost Hall
Dean's Distinguished Black History Month Speaker Office of the Dean Thu, 2/14/2019 4:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 6:59:00 PM 109 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 2/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 2/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 2/14/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 2/14/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/14/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 2/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 2/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 2/14/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/14/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 144 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 3 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 4 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 240 BLB
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 111 TUII
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Trial Advocacy Bench Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 2/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 2/16/2019 5:00:00 PM 240 TUII
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 8:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 2/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 2/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 2/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 2/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 2/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 2/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/18/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/18/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/18/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 2/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 2/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 2/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 2/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 2/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 2/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 2/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 2/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 2/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 2/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
Simon Tam Event Other Tue, 2/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Simon Tam Event Other Tue, 2/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
Jurist in Residence Other Tue, 2/19/2019 11:00:00 AM - 2/19/2019 2:00:00 PM 115 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 2/19/2019 12:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 2/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 2/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
Jurist in Residence Alumni Tue, 2/19/2019 3:01:00 PM - 2/19/2019 11:59:00 PM Albertus Room
Jurist in Residence Other Tue, 2/19/2019 3:01:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Jurist in Residence Other Tue, 2/19/2019 3:45:00 PM - 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 109 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 2/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 2/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 2/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 2/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 2/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 2/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 2/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 2/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 2/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 2/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/19/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
Jurist in Residence Alumni Wed, 2/20/2019 12:05:00 AM - 2/20/2019 12:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 2/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 2/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 2/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 2/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/20/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 2/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 2/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Lunch with a Lawyer Career Services Office Wed, 2/20/2019 12:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 12:50:00 PM 1 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 2/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 2/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 2/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 2/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 2/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 2/20/2019 3:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 2/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
Dinner with a Lawyer Career Services Office Wed, 2/20/2019 5:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 5:50:00 PM 1 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 2/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 2/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 2/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 2/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 2/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 2/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 2/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 2/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 2/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 2/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 2/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 2/20/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/20/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/20/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 2/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 2/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 2/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 2/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 2/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 2/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 2/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 2/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 2/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 2/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 2/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 2/21/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 2/21/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 2/21/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/21/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 8:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 2/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 2/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 2/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 2/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 2/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 2/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/25/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 2/25/2019 10:00:00 AM - 2/25/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Marine Debris Issue Other Mon, 2/25/2019 12:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 12:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 2/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 2/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 2/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 2/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 2/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 2/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 2/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 2/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 2/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 2/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 2/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 2/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 2/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 2/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 2/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 2/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 2/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 2/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 2/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 2/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 2/26/2019 12:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 2/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 2/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 2/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 2/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 2/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 2/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 2/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 2/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 2/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 2/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 2/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 2/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/26/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 2/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 2/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 2/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 2/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/27/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 2/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 2/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 2/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 2/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 2/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 2/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 2/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 2/27/2019 3:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 2/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 2/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 2/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 2/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 2/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 2/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 2/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 2/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 2/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 2/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 2/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 2/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 2/27/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 2/27/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 2/27/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 2/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 2/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 2/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 2/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 2/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 2/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 2/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 2/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 2/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 2/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 2/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 2/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 2/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 2/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 2/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 2/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 2/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 2/28/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Faculty Meeting Faculty Meeting Fri, 3/1/2019 10:00:00 AM - 3/1/2019 4:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Fri, 3/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Fri, 3/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 144 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Fri, 3/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 209 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Fri, 3/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 113 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Fri, 3/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/1/2019 9:50:00 PM 240 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 109 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 111 TUII
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 209 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 240 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 TUII
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 113 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 4 BLB
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Sat, 3/2/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/2/2019 7:50:00 PM 1 BLB
Yale L. Rosenberg Memorial Lecture Office of the Dean Mon, 3/4/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:00:00 PM Krost Hall
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 8:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 3/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 3/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 3/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 3/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 3/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 3/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 3/4/2019 10:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 3/4/2019 10:00:00 AM - 3/4/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Business & Transactional Law Panel Career Services Office Mon, 3/4/2019 12:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 12:50:00 PM 240 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 3/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 3/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 3/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 3/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 3/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 3/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 3/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 3/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 3/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 3/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 3/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 3/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
Yale L. Rosenberg Memorial Lecture Office of the Dean Mon, 3/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 10:00:00 PM 109 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Mon, 3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/4/2019 9:50:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 3/5/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/5/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 3/5/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/5/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
First 100 Days of AMLO and the Mexican Energy Reform Other Tue, 3/5/2019 12:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 12:50:00 PM 109 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 3/5/2019 12:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 3/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 3/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 3/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 3/5/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 3/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 3/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 3/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 3/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Tue, 3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 3/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 3/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 3/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 3/5/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/5/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 3/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 3/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 3/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 3/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 3/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/6/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 3/6/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/6/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 3/6/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/6/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 3/6/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 3/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 3/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 3/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 3/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 3/6/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 3/6/2019 3:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 3/6/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 3/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 3/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 3/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 3/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 3/6/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 3/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 3/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 3/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 3/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 3/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 3/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 3/6/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/6/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 3/6/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 3/6/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 3/6/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/6/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 3/7/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/7/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 3/7/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/7/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 3/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 3/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 3/7/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 3/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 3/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 3/7/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 3/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 3/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 3/7/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
John Black Moot Court Competition Competitions Thu, 3/7/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/7/2019 9:50:00 PM Krost Hall
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 3/7/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 3/7/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 3/7/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/7/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6225 Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Mon, 3/11/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/11/2019 5:00:00 PM 209 BLB
6225 Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 3/12/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/12/2019 5:00:00 PM 209 BLB
6225 Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Wed, 3/13/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/13/2019 5:00:00 PM 209 BLB
6225 Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 3/14/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/14/2019 5:00:00 PM 209 BLB
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 8:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 3/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 3/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 3/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 3/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 3/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 3/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speakers Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 3/18/2019 10:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Spring Speakers Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 3/18/2019 10:00:00 AM - 3/18/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 3/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 3/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 3/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 3/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 3/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 3/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 3/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 3/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 3/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 3/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 3/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 3/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 3/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 3/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 3/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 3/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 3/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 3/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 3/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 3/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
Academic Achivement Reception Student Services Office Tue, 3/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 9:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Academic Achivement Reception Student Services Office Tue, 3/19/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 9:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 3/19/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/19/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 3/19/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/19/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 3/19/2019 12:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 3/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 3/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 3/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 3/19/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 3/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 3/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 3/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 3/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 3/19/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/19/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 3/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 3/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 3/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 3/19/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/19/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 3/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 3/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 3/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 3/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 3/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/20/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 3/20/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/20/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 3/20/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/20/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 3/20/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 3/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 3/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 3/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 3/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 3/20/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 3/20/2019 3:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 3/20/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 3/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 3/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 3/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 3/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 3/20/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 3/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 3/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 3/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 3/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 3/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 3/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 3/20/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/20/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 3/20/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 3/20/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 3/20/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/20/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 3/21/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/21/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 3/21/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/21/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 3/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 3/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 3/21/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 3/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 3/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 3/21/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 3/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 3/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 3/21/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 3/21/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/21/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 3/21/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 3/21/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 3/21/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/21/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Workshop Other Fri, 3/22/2019 - 3/22/2019 11:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 8:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 3/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 3/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 3/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 3/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 3/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 3/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 3/25/2019 10:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 3/25/2019 10:00:00 AM - 3/25/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 3/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 3/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 3/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 3/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 3/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 3/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 3/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 3/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 3/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 3/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 3/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 3/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 3/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 3/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 3/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 3/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 3/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 3/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 3/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 3/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 3/26/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/26/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 3/26/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/26/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
Financial Aid - Loan Repayment Sessions Student Services Office Tue, 3/26/2019 12:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 12:50:00 PM 109 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 3/26/2019 12:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Financial Aid Counseling Student Services Office Tue, 3/26/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 4:30:00 PM 1 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 3/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 3/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 3/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 3/26/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
Financial Aid - Loan Repayment Sessions Student Services Office Tue, 3/26/2019 5:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 5:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 3/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 3/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 3/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 3/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 3/26/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/26/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 3/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 3/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 3/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 3/26/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/26/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 3/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 3/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 3/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 3/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 3/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/27/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 3/27/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/27/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 3/27/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/27/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Financial Aid - Loan Repayment Sessions Student Services Office Wed, 3/27/2019 12:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 12:50:00 PM 109 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 3/27/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 3/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 3/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 3/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 3/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 3/27/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 3/27/2019 3:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 3/27/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 3/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 3/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 3/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 3/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 3/27/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 3/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 3/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 3/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 3/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 3/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 3/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 3/27/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/27/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 3/27/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 3/27/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 3/27/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/27/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 3/28/2019 9:00:00 AM - 3/28/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 3/28/2019 10:30:00 AM - 3/28/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 1:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 3/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 3/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 3/28/2019 2:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 3/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 3/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 3/28/2019 4:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 3/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 3/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 3/28/2019 5:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 3/28/2019 6:00:00 PM - 3/28/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 3/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 3/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 3/28/2019 7:30:00 PM - 3/28/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Admissions Admitted Students Day Admissions Fri, 3/29/2019 7:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 1 BLB
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 109 BLB
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 111 TUII
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 144 TUII
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 209 BLB
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 211 TUII
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 240 BLB
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 240 TUII
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 3 BLB
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM 4 BLB
Street Law Mock Trial Competition Academic Fri, 3/29/2019 8:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 7:30:00 PM Krost Hall
Admitted Students Day Admissions Fri, 3/29/2019 11:00:00 AM - 3/29/2019 1:00:00 PM Commons
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 8:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 4/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 4/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 4/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 4/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 4/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 4/1/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 4/1/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 4/1/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/1/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/1/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 4/1/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 4/1/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 4/1/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/1/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/1/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 4/1/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 4/1/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 4/1/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 4/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 4/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 4/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 4/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/1/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/1/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 4/1/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 4/1/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 4/1/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 4/1/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 4/1/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/1/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/1/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/1/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 4/2/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/2/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 4/2/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/2/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 4/2/2019 12:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/2/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 4/2/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 4/2/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 4/2/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 4/2/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 4/2/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 4/2/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 4/2/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 4/2/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/2/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 4/2/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 4/2/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 4/2/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 4/2/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/2/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 4/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/3/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 4/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/3/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 4/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/3/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/3/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 4/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/3/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/3/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 4/3/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/3/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 4/3/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/3/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
Passport to Success Career Services Office Wed, 4/3/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 12:50:00 PM Krost Hall
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 4/3/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 4/3/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 4/3/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 4/3/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/3/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 4/3/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 4/3/2019 3:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 4/3/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
Passport to Success Career Services Office Wed, 4/3/2019 5:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 5:50:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 4/3/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 4/3/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 4/3/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 4/3/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 4/3/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 4/3/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 4/3/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 4/3/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 4/3/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 4/3/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 4/3/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/3/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/3/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 4/3/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/3/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/3/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/3/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 4/4/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/4/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 4/4/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/4/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 4/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 4/4/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 4/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 4/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 4/4/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 4/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 4/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 4/4/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 4/4/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/4/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 4/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 4/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 4/4/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/4/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 144 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 113 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 209 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 240 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 111 TUII
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 144 TUII
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 211 TUII
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Fri, 4/5/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 9:50:00 PM 240 TUII
Faculty Meeting Faculty Meeting Fri, 4/5/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/5/2019 4:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 9:50:00 PM 109 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 113 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 209 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 240 BLB
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 111 TUII
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 TUII
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 211 TUII
Lorance Thompson Negotiation Competition Competitions Sat, 4/6/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/6/2019 7:50:00 PM 240 TUII
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 8:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 4/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 4/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 4/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 4/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 4/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 4/8/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 4/8/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 3:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Spring Speaker Series Associate Dean Office Mon, 4/8/2019 10:00:00 AM - 4/8/2019 3:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/8/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 4/8/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 4/8/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 4/8/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/8/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/8/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 4/8/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 4/8/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 4/8/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 4/8/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 4/8/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 4/8/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 4/8/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/8/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/8/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 4/8/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 4/8/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 4/8/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 4/8/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 4/8/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/8/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/8/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/8/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 4/9/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/9/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 4/9/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/9/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 4/9/2019 12:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/9/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 4/9/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 4/9/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 4/9/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 4/9/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 4/9/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 4/9/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 4/9/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 4/9/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/9/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 4/9/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 4/9/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 4/9/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 4/9/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/9/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 4/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/10/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 4/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/10/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 4/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/10/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/10/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 4/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/10/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/10/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 4/10/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/10/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 4/10/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/10/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 4/10/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 4/10/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 4/10/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 4/10/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/10/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 4/10/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 4/10/2019 3:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 4/10/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 4/10/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 4/10/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 4/10/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 4/10/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 4/10/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 4/10/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 4/10/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 4/10/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 4/10/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 4/10/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 4/10/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/10/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/10/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 4/10/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/10/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/10/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/10/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 4/11/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/11/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 4/11/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/11/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 4/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 4/11/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 4/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 4/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 4/11/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 4/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 4/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 4/11/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 4/11/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/11/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 4/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 4/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 4/11/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/11/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
Admissions Admitted Students Day Admissions Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 5:20:00 PM 144 BLB
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 109 BLB
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 111 TUII
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 209 BLB
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 240 BLB
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 3 BLB
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 4 BLB
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 144 TUII
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 211 TUII
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM 240 TUII
Trial Advocacy Final Trials Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM Krost Hall
Trial Advocacy Final Trials - Juror Assembly Room Blakely Advocacy Institute Sat, 4/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 10:59:00 AM Commons
Admitted Students Day Admissions Sat, 4/13/2019 11:00:00 AM - 4/13/2019 1:00:00 PM Commons
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 8:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 4/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 4/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 4/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 4/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 4/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 4/15/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/15/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/15/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5376 - Colloquium - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/15/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 1:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 4/15/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 4/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 4/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 4/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 4/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 4/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 4/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 4/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 4/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 4/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/15/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/15/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 4/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 4/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 4/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 4/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 4/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/15/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/15/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
Dean's Award Ceremomy Room Setup Student Services Office Tue, 4/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 9:00:00 PM Krost Hall
Dean's Award Ceremomy Room Setup Student Services Office Tue, 4/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 9:00:00 PM Albertus Room
Dean's Award Ceremomy Room Setup Student Services Office Tue, 4/16/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 9:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 4/16/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/16/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 4/16/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/16/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 4/16/2019 12:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 4/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 4/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 4/16/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 4/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 4/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 4/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 4/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 4/16/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/16/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 4/16/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 4/16/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 4/16/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 4/16/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/16/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
Dean's Award Ceremony Student Services Office Wed, 4/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 9:00:00 PM Krost Hall
Dean's Award Ceremony Student Services Office Wed, 4/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 9:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Dean's Award Ceremony Student Services Office Wed, 4/17/2019 8:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 9:00:00 PM Albertus Room
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 4/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 4/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 4/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 4/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 4/17/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/17/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 4/17/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/17/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 4/17/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 4/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 4/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 4/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 4/17/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 4/17/2019 3:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 4/17/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 4/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 4/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 4/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 4/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 4/17/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 4/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 4/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 4/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 4/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 4/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 4/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/17/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/17/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 4/17/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/17/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/17/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/17/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 4/18/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/18/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 4/18/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/18/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 4/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 4/18/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 4/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 4/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 4/18/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 4/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 4/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 4/18/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 4/18/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/18/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 4/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 4/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 4/18/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/18/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
5273 - International Intellectual Property - COLMENTER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 8:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 115 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/22/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/22/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5376 - Colloquium - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/22/2019 12:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 1:59:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7341 - WRS: The Modern Corporation and Society - NELSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6237 - Doing Deals - MOLL/ MAIERSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5293 - Tax Fraud and Money Laundering - CAMPAGNA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5295 - U.S. Export Regulation - HANSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5297 - Advanced Drafting for Corporate Transactions - GINSBURG Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6218 - Client Interviewing and Counseling - DAIC/MARTIN Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6224 - Remedies - EDISON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/22/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
5297 - Crime in The Information Age - RAMIREZ Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Space Law - BRESNIK Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E1 - SIMPSON Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
6222 - Family Law Advocacy - FARR Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 9:29:00 PM 115 BLB
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Mon, 4/22/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/22/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5101 - Health Law Research - LAWSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 9:59:00 AM 115 BLB
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5397 - The Modern Day Trial Lawyer: Redefining Trials and Trial Lawyers - SOLAR Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 111 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Tue, 4/23/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/23/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/23/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
6203 - Bankruptcy Tax - ASOFSKY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 12:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A1 - TEN CATE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A2 - REED Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B2 - GOMEZ Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C1 - BREM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C3 - HEARD Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C4 - SWIFT Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6324 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - HEARDC Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
7397 - WRS: Texas v. United States - BERMAN/RAVE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5183 - Mediation Process - WILLIS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5297 - Negotiation in Sports - LAWRENCE/JONES Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5405 - Immigration Clinic I - HOFFMANG Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Tue, 4/23/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5211 - Energy and the Environment - LANDERS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5227 - Procedure of Patent Litigation - DHANANI/ALFARO Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5402 - Entrepreneurship and Community Development Clinic I - KING Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6201 - Sexual Orientation and the Law - DEVINE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 119 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
5418 - Torts - FIELD Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Tue, 4/23/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/23/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5297 - Offshore Energy Development - MCCAY Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 9:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6205 - Patent Prosecution - ASHBURG/COTRONE Class Tue, 4/23/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/23/2019 9:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5304 - Complex Litigation - UNGUREANU Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
5320 - Pretrial Procedure - SCHWARTZ C Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - BUSH Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - HESTER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - MICHAELS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5421 - Business Organizations - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:19:00 AM 240 BLB
7397 - WRS: Advanced Contract Law - HAWKINS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/24/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
5303 - Criminal Law - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - KWOK Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5303 - Criminal Law - THOMPSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5312 - First Amendment - LINZER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
5366 - Comparative Law - BOHMER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 12:04:00 PM 213 BLB
5368 - Estate Planning - STRENG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
5392 - International Business Transactions - FOTEH Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5397 - Environmental Markets - FLATT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5421 - Business Organizations - NELSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/24/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 BLB
5230 - Mergers and Acquisitions - RAGAZZO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5307 - How to Reason - CRUMP Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 111 TUII
5354 - Environmental Law Practicum - HESTER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5362 - Employment Discrimination - TURNER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5388 - Storytelling - PERDUE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 211 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - ROCHVARG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 144 BLB
6347 - Secured Financing - MOLL Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6386 - Oil and Gas Tax - WRIGHT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 121 TUII
7301 - WRC: E-Health - SCOTT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 2:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5311 - Products Liability - SANDERS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5348 - Texas Consumer Law - MCELVANEY Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5378 - Statutory Interpretation and Regulation - STEVENSON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6351 - Transnational Petroleum Law (Lex Petrolea) - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7331 - WRC: Written Advocacy - HOFFMANL Class Wed, 4/24/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5297 - Crimmigration - HOFFMANG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 3:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5222 - Introduction to the Law of Mexico - PINTO-LEON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5339 - Trusts and Wills - SANDERSA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5352 - Corporate Tax - STRENG Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5380 - Labor Law - TURNER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
6226 - Advanced Oil and Gas Contract Drafting - BORREGO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:59:00 PM 117 TUII
6350 - Admiralty PI and Death - UNGER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 4 BLB
6374 - Texas Criminal Appellate Procedure - ROE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
7322 - WRC: Making and Drafting Contracts - LINZER Class Wed, 4/24/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 5:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5258 - Eminent Domain and Private Property Rights - HODGE/MAYFIELD Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 115 BLB
5271 - Advanced Negotiation - HEDGES/DAIC Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 4 BLB
5297 - International Contracting - BAKAS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 3 BLB
5297 - Legal Spanish for Spanish Speakers - ROMERO Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Immigration and Family Law - HEPPARD/VEGA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 6:59:00 PM 144 BLB
5355 - Oil and Gas Law - MASON Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 TUII
5379 - Copyright Law - JOYCE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 213 BLB
5382 - Administrative Law - DUKE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5397 - Criminal Evidence - THOMPSON/BENNETT/OLVERA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5397 - Health Transactions - MANTEL/MCSTAY/SHEA Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:14:00 PM 211 TUII
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/24/2019 7:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6321 - Professional Responsibility - SCHWARTZ R Class Wed, 4/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6326 - Diplomacy for Oil and Gas - CARDENAS Class Wed, 4/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7320 - WRC: Contract Drafting - TOEDT Class Wed, 4/24/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/24/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5361 - Financial Statement Analysis and Business Practices for Lawyers - BRENNAN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 213 BLB
5488 - Constitutional Law - BERMAN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 144 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 211 TUII
5488 - Constitutional Law - RAVE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 240 TUII
6362 - Natural Resources Law - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 215 TUII
6392 - Privacy and Data Protection - TODD Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 3 BLB
7397 - WRS: Immigration Law and Business - OLIVAS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 113 BLB
Bar prep class- Prof Morath Class Thu, 4/25/2019 9:00:00 AM - 4/25/2019 10:29:00 AM 209 BLB
5335 - Land Use - ZALE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 209 BLB
5387 - International Tax - WELLS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 213 BLB
5408 - Property - FAGUNDES Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 240 TUII
5408 - Property - HUDSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 144 TUII
5408 - Property - WARREN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 211 TUII
6393 - Patent Remedies and Defenses - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 215 TUII
6396 - Genetics and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 3 BLB
7317 - WRC: Federal Pretrial Drafting - BREM Class Thu, 4/25/2019 10:30:00 AM - 4/25/2019 11:59:00 AM 113 BLB
5346 - State and Local Govt Law - ZALE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 209 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A3 - HEARD Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - A4 - SWIFT Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 215 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B1 - MORATH Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 211 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B3 - TEN CATE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 144 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - B4 - REED Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 111 TUII
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - C2 - GOMEZ Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:59:00 PM 240 TUII
6316 - Energy Law and Policy - WARREN Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 240 BLB
6372 - Analytic Methods for Lawyers - CHANDLER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7307 - WRS: Advanced Topics in Intellectual Property - JANICKE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 1:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 2:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 209 BLB
5341 - Disabilities and the Law - ROBERTS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5375 - Administration of Estates and Guardianship - AKERS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 115 BLB
6370 - Advanced Legal Research - WATSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 240 BLB
7326 - WRC: Supreme Court Term - DOW Class Thu, 4/25/2019 2:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 3:59:00 PM 113 BLB
5200 - Depositions - MORFEY Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5218 - Human Trafficking Law - GALLAGHER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:59:00 PM 213 BLB
5397 - U.S. Biotechnology Regulatory Framework - EVANS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5420 - Civil Practice Clinic I - HEPPARD/MCMANUS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 121 TUII
6315 - Entrepreneurship - CHASE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 3 BLB
7328 - WRC: Writing for Criminal Defense - MASELLI Class Thu, 4/25/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 5:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5232 - Trade Secrets - BEEBE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 215 TUII
5297 - Resistance in the Courts: Civil Rights Litigation - SEGURA/TRIGILIO Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 113 BLB
5353 - Business Planning - SHERRY/OSTERBERG Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 6:59:00 PM 3 BLB
5459 - Federal Income Tax - BUCKLES Class Thu, 4/25/2019 5:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 240 BLB
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 121 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
5322 - Pretrial Litigation - BUCKLEY/HAWK Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5340 - Marital Property Rights - OLDHAM Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 209 BLB
5347 - Criminal Procedure: The Investigation Process - BRALEY/MARTINEZ Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 BLB
5409 - Contracts - CHASE Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:19:00 PM 211 TUII
Bar Prep Class- Prof Davis Class Thu, 4/25/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/25/2019 7:29:00 PM 144 TUII
5315 - Foundational Issues in Health Law: Patient Provider Society and the Law. - EWER Class Thu, 4/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 215 TUII
5397 - Entertainment Law - ALONSO/BARKS Class Thu, 4/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 8:59:00 PM 213 BLB
6207 - Lawyering Skills and Strategies - E2 - SIMPSON Class Thu, 4/25/2019 7:30:00 PM - 4/25/2019 9:09:00 PM 211 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5381 - Legal Negotiations - HUGHES/LEISSNER Class Mon, 4/29/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/29/2019 8:59:00 PM 119 TUII
6240 - Death Penalty Clinic - DOW/JEU/NEWBERRY Class Tue, 4/30/2019 4:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 5:59:00 PM 111 TUII
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 4 BLB
5309 - Advanced Trial Advocacy - DRAPER/DRAPER Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 240 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 117 TUII
5386 - Trial Advocacy - DAW Class Tue, 4/30/2019 6:00:00 PM - 4/30/2019 8:59:00 PM 115 BLB
Faculty Meeting Faculty Meeting Fri, 5/3/2019 10:00:00 AM - 5/3/2019 4:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Admissions Admitted Students Day Admissions Thu, 7/18/2019 12:00:00 PM - 7/18/2019 6:20:00 PM 144 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 109 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 144 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 113 BLB
IPIL/LES IPIL Fri, 9/13/2019 7:00:00 AM - 9/13/2019 7:50:00 PM 115 BLB
Jurist in Residence Other Thu, 9/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 9/19/2019 5:00:00 PM Hendricks Heritage Room
Jurist In Residence Alumni Thu, 9/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 9/19/2019 6:30:00 PM Albertus Room
Jurist in Residence Other Thu, 9/19/2019 10:00:00 AM - 9/19/2019 2:30:00 PM 115 BLB
Jurist in Residence Other Thu, 9/19/2019 4:15:00 PM - 9/19/2019 6:00:00 PM 109 BLB